•   Pune: +91 8447901102
  • Karad: +91 8068944544 / 02164-225500, 225800

Placement Record Aug-2019 DiVESD-DESD

Batch Placement %: 90
Avg. Package : 4.15 Lac
Max. Package : 13.50 Lac
Sr. Name Company
1 Abhinavan Sharma Faurecia
2 Adamane Sunil Shantaram Cientra
3 Ajay Kumar Sunbeam Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
4 Ajit Tripathi Hcl Technologies
5 Aniket Nikose Capgemini
6 Ankita Vijay Pisal Nokia Networks
7 Anuradha Manohar Koparde Giesecke & Devrient India
8 Ashish Annaso Patil Nse Infotech Services Ltd
9 Bansode Siddharth Ankush Faurecia
10 Barate Mahesh Ashok National Stock Exchange Of India Limited
11 Barkule Arjun Vasantrao *Self Placed
12 Bhalerao Pragati Bhagwanrao Gs Labs
13 Bhosale Rushikesh Dharmraj Tata Consultancy Services
14 Bhurke Apurva Dattatraya Avin Systems
15 Bipin Dangwal Capgemini
16 Chate Sunil Bandu Nse Infotech Services Ltd
17 Dakhore Vaishnavi Sanjay *Self Placed
18 Daphal Shekhar Chandrakant Tata Consultancy Services
19 Deepak Johnson Capgemini
20 Deore Twinkle Suresh Marquardt India Pvt Ltd
21 Deshpande Deepak Rajendra Agiliad
22 Devansh Sharma Tata Elxsi
23 Dhanashri Kiran Jadhav Faurecia
24 Dharmik Divya Narayan Capgemini
25 Dhruv Sahani Faurecia
26 Ghosalkar Siddhi Pratap Gs Labs
27 Gokhale Shriya Prasad Elixa Technologies - Haberwater
28 Harshal Vijay Sali Gs Labs
29 Ingale Yash Satish Spark Minda Industries
30 Jayshri Dattatray More Faurecia
31 Jeetendra Kumar *Self Placed
32 Jogalekar Tanvi Hari Hcl Technologies
33 Kakade Ajinkya Shamrao Faurecia
34 Kedar Ashlesha Rajendra Faurecia
35 Kedar Shripad Khond Nse It
36 Khandgaure Shubham Jaikrishna Iasys
37 Khemkar Ayush Sudhir Expleo
38 Khomane Vishranti Bhagwan *Self Placed
39 Ku Divya Devendra Shinde Kalyani Technoforge Ltd
40 Kudke Saroj Dnyaneshwar *Not Available
41 Kulkarni Gandhali Mukund Capgemini
42 Lanjewar Vipul Bhojraj Marquardt India Pvt Ltd
43 Loya Ashish Manojkumar Suryalogix Technologies
44 Mandlik Poonam Sadanand Nokia Networks
45 Mane Arati Ramesh Iasys
46 Markad Chetana Rajendrakumar Faurecia
47 Mrunal Daulat Dongare Sunbeam Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
48 Naik Mandar Kirtikumar Nse Infotech Services Ltd
49 Naveen Kumar *Self Placed
50 Neha Balkrishna Gawade Bharat Forge
51 Nikhil Sharma Nse Infotech Services Ltd
52 Nikita Manoj Pal Gs Labs
53 Nitin Varshney *Self Placed
54 Pandhe Shreyas Sanjay Expleo
55 Parul Chaturvedi Agiliad
56 Patil Pankaj Avinash Agiliad
57 Patil Prajakta Shivraj Altran
58 Patil Sanjeevani Sanjay Nokia Networks
59 Patre Omkar Nitin Faurecia
60 Pawar Dipti Dilip Avin Systems
61 Pawar Himanshu Shyam Altran
62 Pokharkar Omkar Hanumant F5 Networks Pvt Ltd
63 Pragya Priyadarshini Tata Consultancy Services
64 Pranima Bharat Shiddhganesh Expleo
65 Prasad Subhash Ambawale Nokia Alcatel Lucent India Ltd
66 Pratik Laxman Autade *Self Placed
67 Pritesh Suryakant Bhagwat Faurecia
68 Priyanka Kumari *Self Placed
69 Rahul Jagtap *Self Placed
70 Ranveer Arvind Uprit Mercedes-Benz
71 Rathod Sneha Suresh Faurecia
72 Samal Om Ganesh Behr-Hella Thermocontrol India Private Limited.
73 Samiksha Subhash Kolapate Avin Systems
74 Sankalp Mahajan Tata Elxsi
75 Sayali Shrikant Punde Tata Elxsi
76 Shikhar Agarwal Tata Consultancy Services
77 Shinde Smita Ravindra Magna Electronics
78 Shripal Kawadiya Tata Elxsi
79 Singh Deepak Virendrapratap Behr-Hella Thermocontrol India Private Limited.
80 Sneharani Balasaheb Jondhale Spark Minda Industries
81 Sonali Shivaji Kale Giesecke & Devrient India
82 Sradha Ranjeet Shinde Xoriant Software
83 Sukanya Vasant Sonawane *Self Placed
84 Sunidhi Dixit Volansys
85 Supriya Sanjay Pise *Self Placed
86 Surabhi Nitin Nashikkar *Self Placed
87 Suryavanshi Rajgouri Rajgonda Giesecke & Devrient India
88 Tajane Poonam Rajendra Kalyani Technoforge Ltd
89 Tapas Malaviya Tata Elxsi
90 Totare Deepali Gahininath Bharat Forge
91 Utkarsh Kumar Singh *Relegated
92 Vinay Milind Attarde *Self Placed
93 Vinodkumar Shankaran Avin Systems
94 Vrushali Santosh Salunke Tata Elxsi
95 Waghmare Ravikumar Kishanrao Spark Minda Industries
96 Zunjkar Vipul Nagesh Definition Networks
sunbeam icon

Registration

&

Online Admission

Register Now

Contact us

Sunbeam Hinjawadi Pune

Authorized Training Centre of C-DAC ACTS

"Sunbeam IT Park", Ground Floor, Phase 2 of Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, Pune - 411057, MH-INDIA

+91 8447 901 102 / 080 68 944 544
Sunbeam Karad

Authorized Training Centre of C-DAC ACTS

'Anuda Chambers', 203 Shaniwar Peth, Near Gujar Hospital, Karad - 415 110,     Dist. Satara, MH-INDIA.

8068944544 / 02164 - 225500 , 225800