•   Pune: +91 8447901102
  • Karad: +91 8068944544 / 02164-225500, 225800

Placement Record May-2021 WiMC-DMC

Batch Placement %: 97
Avg. Package : 5.19 Lac
Max. Package : 8.50 Lac
Sr. Name Company
1 Apara Santosh Pol One Network Enterprises Pvt. Ltd.
2 Ashvini Bajirao Gorade Kpit Technologies
3 Atharva Sanjay Ambulkar Kpit Technologies
4 Badekar Rohit Satish Kpit Technologies
5 Bhoj Snehal Kailas Kpit Technologies
6 Chavan Priyanka Babaso *Self Placed
7 Dandekar Komal Kamlakar Kpit Technologies
8 Gavali Yogesh A Four Technology
9 Gawas Monika Maruti Ultimate Infosec Technology Pvt. Ltd.
10 Harshada Ramesh Mandlik Neil Soft Ltd
11 Harshdip Shailesh Mane Kpit Technologies
12 Himanshu Hemantrao Nelwadkar Kpit Technologies
13 Jadhav Prasad Rajendra Kpit Technologies
14 Jadhav Shefalee Vikramsinh Bajaj Finserve
15 Juhee Vinay Waghmare Nokia Networks
16 Kale Poonam Vishvanath Kpit Technologies
17 Ketan Kailas Deshmukh Kpit Technologies
18 Khemnar Shubham Kisan Atos International
19 Langde Asadali Shijauddin Neo Soft
20 Lohar Vidya Kailas Isana Systems
21 Manasi Udaykumar Murgunde Kpit Technologies
22 Mangore Rituja Rajeev Reflexis
23 Monica Sanjaysingh Bundele Xperi
24 More Madhuri Balu Kpit Technologies
25 Mudgal Yash Jeevan Fuse Universal
26 Naik Mansi Mangesh Kpit Technologies
27 Parmeshwar Balasaheb Anandkar Motif Works
28 Patil Akshay Prafulla Atos International
29 Patil Rushikesh Rajendra *Self Placed
30 Popale Anuja Ramesh Xperi
31 Raut Prafulla Namdeo Kpit Technologies
32 Ruchali Rajkumar Deshmane C-Dac Mumbai
33 Ryen Alfred Lawrence Xperi
34 Sachin Anandrao Jarande Xperi
35 Sagar Kpit Technologies
36 Sagar Bharud Kpit Technologies
37 Sakshi Vijaykumar Bobade Kpit Technologies
38 Santosh Jagannath Ghuge L & T Technologies
39 Sayali Balasaheb Kadam Kpit Technologies
40 Shaikh Alwiya Arif Sphinx Solutions
41 Shaikh Mohammad Salahuddin Bagban Shaikh Naseeruddin One Network Enterprises Pvt. Ltd.
42 Shinde Anant Bharat *Not Eligible
43 Shinde Jayashri Hiraji Capgemini
44 Shinde Rekha Shivaji One Network Enterprises Pvt. Ltd.
45 Shinde Sonal Dnyaneshwar Sunbeam Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
46 Shriramjwar Tanmay Pradeep *Self Placed
47 Shruti Prashant Hande L & T Technologies
48 Sristhi Kesarwani Reflexis
49 Suraj Gundu Kanbarkar C-Dac Pune
50 Swapnil Kailas Pawar L & T Technologies
51 Tejeshvi Babasaheb Jagtap C-Dac Mumbai
52 Thombare Apurva Appasaheb Kpit Technologies
53 Tulangekar Sai Sudhir Kpit Technologies
54 Urfate Abhishek Sharad Bajaj Finserve
55 Vaidya Suraj Parmeshwar Kpit Technologies
56 Valase Utkarsha Sunil Ultimate Infosec Technology Pvt. Ltd.
57 Valse Vishakha Harishchandra Sunbeam Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
58 Vrushabh Sudhakar Chore Kpit Technologies
sunbeam icon

Registration

&

Online Admission

Register Now

Contact us

Sunbeam Hinjawadi Pune

Authorized Training Centre of C-DAC ACTS

"Sunbeam IT Park", Ground Floor, Phase 2 of Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, Pune - 411057, MH-INDIA

+91 8447 901 102 / 080 68 944 544
Sunbeam Karad

Authorized Training Centre of C-DAC ACTS

'Anuda Chambers', 203 Shaniwar Peth, Near Gujar Hospital, Karad - 415 110,     Dist. Satara, MH-INDIA.

8068944544 / 02164 - 225500 , 225800