•   Pune: +91 8447901102
  • Karad: +91 8068944544 / 02164-225500, 225800

Placement Record Feb-2020 WiMC-DMC

Batch Placement %: 91
Avg. Package : 4.69 Lac
Max. Package : 7.50 Lac
Sr. Name Company
1 Akash Kalidas Misal Intellect Design
2 Ankita Alok Paul Bank Of America
3 Anshu Chandrashekhar Kawale Fuse Universal
4 Attar Shakil Ikbal Idimission
5 Bagwan Mohsin Inus Epic
6 Bajaj Madhur Sandip Mavenir Systems Pvt Ltd
7 Bhagat Vinod Rajendra *Self Placed
8 Bhagat Akshay Dilip Bajaj Finserve
9 Bhavsar Vedant Nandkishor Iks Health
10 Bhosale Devayani Sambhajirao Bank Of America
11 Bodkhe Shubham Chhaburao Mavenir Systems Pvt Ltd
12 Dhonukshe Akash Ananda Capgemini
13 Farhan Sayyed Idimission
14 Ghogare Dhanashri Hanamant *Not Available
15 Gurme Nikhil Namdev C-Dac Hyderabad
16 Joshi Aarohi Umesh Intellect Design
17 Joshi Chaitanya Meghashyam Capgemini
18 Kalyani Kishor Patil Bluepineapple Nebbia Technologies India Pvt. Ltd.
19 Karuna Vilas Ashtekar C-Dac Hyderabad
20 Kawale Mrunali Nilkanthrao *Relegated
21 Korpe Suyog Atulrao Hoonar Tech
22 Kshirsagar Rutuja Pravin *Relegated
23 Kumari Vibha Bank Of America
24 Mahadevi Kundlik Maykar C-Dac Pune
25 Mahajan Aniket Sanjay Mavenir Systems Pvt Ltd
26 Minal Shashikant Choube Mavenir Systems Pvt Ltd
27 Modhave Kanchan Arun C-Dac Hyderabad
28 Mundada Radhika Satyanarayan Bajaj Finserve
29 Munde Akshay Ankush Sodales Labs India Pvt Ltd
30 Nakhawa Darshan Ganesh Sodales Labs India Pvt Ltd
31 Nisha Patil C-Dac Hyderabad
32 Nivedita Tamrakar Bajaj Finserve
33 Pagare Srushti Rajendra *Self Placed
34 Pansuriya Krupa Bharatbhai Indexnine Technology
35 Patakroad Saikiran Dayakarreddy Left Right Mind Technologies
36 Patankar Sakshi Sanjayrao Accops Pvt Ltd
37 Patil Pritesh Kailash A Four Technology
38 Patil Twinkle Rajkumar Faurecia
39 Pawar Rameshwar Dattatray A Four Technology
40 Pooja Anandrao Suryawanshi C-Dac Pune
41 Pooja Dhanpal Patil Bank Of America
42 Pradip Hindurao Katkar A Four Technology
43 Priyanka Suresh Dudhat C-Dac Mumbai
44 Rahangdale Pragya Rajendra *Self Placed
45 Ravi Prakash Tiwari *Not Available
46 Rewatkar Sagar Dhanraj *Self Placed
47 Rohini Ramesh Bawale Mavenir Systems Pvt Ltd
48 Rudul Redij Reflexis
49 Sakshi Deepak Sawant Sodales Labs India Pvt Ltd
50 Satardekar Prapti Shrihari A Four Technology
51 Saurabh Vitthal Hon Bajaj Finserve
52 Shaikh Dadu Nijam Sunbeam Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
53 Sham Anant Gawas Sodales Labs India Pvt Ltd
54 Shelke Priya Bhagwan Zimetrics Technologies
55 Shubham Vilind Kulkarni C-Dac Mumbai
56 Telkikar Rupali Bhaskarrao Embitel
57 Tiruwa Raj Nimasingh Heap Trace
58 Torane Rohit Appa Heap Trace
59 Tunkikar Vaishnavi Shamrao Mavenir Systems Pvt Ltd
60 Tushar Dnyaneshwar Shekokar *Not Available
61 Vankar Rohit Raghunath Sodales Labs India Pvt Ltd
62 Yamini Soni Bank Of America
sunbeam icon

Registration

&

Online Admission

Register Now

Contact us

Sunbeam Hinjawadi Pune

Authorized Training Centre of C-DAC ACTS

"Sunbeam IT Park", Ground Floor, Phase 2 of Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, Pune - 411057, MH-INDIA

+91 8447 901 102 / 080 68 944 544
Sunbeam Karad

Authorized Training Centre of C-DAC ACTS

'Anuda Chambers', 203 Shaniwar Peth, Near Gujar Hospital, Karad - 415 110,     Dist. Satara, MH-INDIA.

8068944544 / 02164 - 225500 , 225800