•   Pune: +91 8447901102
  • Karad: +91 8068944544 / 02164-225500, 225800

Placement Record SEP-2020 K-DAC

Batch Placement %: 98
Avg. Package : 4.65 Lac
Max. Package : 9.00 Lac
Sr. Name Company
1 Agalave Nilesh Vijay Xcaliber
2 Ajit Nathuram Patil Xcaliber
3 Ajri Amarendra Anil Bank Of America
4 Akshay Sanjay Dhamdhere Servicestack
5 Akshaya Suhas Kulkarni Softdel
6 Ambulge Chandrashekhar Shivaji Cybage
7 Amit Appasaheb Pawar Cybage
8 Amruta Jitendra Patil Cybage
9 Anagha Ashok Dake Manhattan
10 Aniket Suryakant Shinde Capgemini
11 Annie Julian Kapadia Bank Of America
12 Aparna Pradip Kadu Hoonar Tech
13 Atul Yadav Cybage
14 Barbole Sujit Shivajirao Verifone
15 Bhagat Amruta Nandkumar Xcaliber
16 Bharambe Shubham Pramod Cybage
17 Bhosle Avadhoot Ravindra Harbinger Group
18 Borse Saloni Rajendra Reliance Jio Infocomm
19 Chaudhari Harshada Sanjay Cybage
20 Chaudhari Kalyani Arun Xcaliber
21 Chaudhari Mayuri Rajendra Harbinger Group
22 Chavan Vishal Raman Itc Infotech India Ltd
23 Chetan Mohanrao Mohod Amdocs
24 Dahibaokar Prasad Subhash Nuolo Solutions
25 Dalavi Kishor Bhimrao Born Group
26 Deepak Trimbakrao Parekar Prescient Technologies
27 Deshmukh Dnyaneshwar Mangesh Cybage
28 Devkar Sohan Satyavijay Hoonar Tech
29 Gadhekar Pratik Sunil Harbinger Group
30 Gaikwad Abhijeet Satish Cerillion
31 Gawade Gaurav Dilip Cybage
32 Ghadge Rohit Pandurang Cybage
33 Gunjal Poonam Vlias Cybage
34 Halde Pooja Ganesh Indexnine Technology
35 Hambarde Ashvini Raosaheb Dazeworks Technologies Pvt Ltd
36 Hariyani Neha Jitendra Amdocs
37 Hulke Ashish Prakashrao C-Dac Pune
38 Indrayani Sanjay Udgirkar Cybage
39 Jadhav Additti Mukund Cybage
40 Jadhav Akshay Bharat Hoonar Tech
41 Jagdale Sushma Vijay Quickinsure Insurance Brokers Pvt Ltd
42 Jamadar Supriya Vijay Bank Of America
43 Janhavi Shankhapal Bank Of America
44 Jogdand Anuja Tryambak Cybage
45 Joshi Amruta Vikas Moentek
46 Kadam Amruta Ashok Societe General
47 Kale Abhijeet Hanumant Cybage
48 Kale Parmeshwar Laxman Ixsight Technologies Pvt Ltd
49 Kamble Suraj Sadanand Xcaliber
50 Kapase Madhuri Vijay *Self Placed
51 Kapse Mrunali Vijay C-Dac Mumbai
52 Karishma Rai Cybage
53 Keyuri Hitesh Joshi Cumulus
54 Kokane Prasad Dinkar Think Analytics
55 Kokate Pooja Dilip Xcaliber
56 Kshitija Harish Sawalkar Manhattan
57 Kulkarni Asawari Abhay Cybage
58 Labhsetwar Mohan Rajendra Cybage
59 Lanjewar Abhijit Ratan Cybage
60 Mahajan Mayur Raghunath Hoonar Tech
61 Mali Sourabh Bharat Hcl Technologies
62 Mayur Ravindra Raut Cybage
63 Meru Sidhant Mukund *Self Placed
64 Misal Suraj Vishnu Dazeworks Technologies Pvt Ltd
65 Munjankar Pranali Tirthanath Harbinger Group
66 Musale Sarang Murlidhar Worldline Global Services Pvt Ltd
67 Narkhede Yash Kishor Bank Of America
68 Neha Mallinath Survase *Self Placed
69 Nijampurkar Yogesh Prabhakar *Self Placed
70 Nilesh Hanmant Yadav *Not Eligible
71 Nita Gulab Kurkute Servicestack
72 Pachore Shruti Tukaram *Self Placed
73 Patil Jyoti Ashok Bank Of America
74 Patil Mayur Chandrakant Xcaliber
75 Patil Mohit Kailas Cybage
76 Patil Pankaj Dilip *Self Placed
77 Patil Vishal Ananda Dazeworks Technologies Pvt Ltd
78 Patle Girijashankar Ashok Sapiens/ Ibexi Solutions Pvt Ltd
79 Pawar Sandip Umakant Talent Recruit Software Private Limited
80 Pote Nikhil Chandrakant Bank Of America
81 Priya Gangadhar Kaple Dazeworks Technologies Pvt Ltd
82 Radhika Diliprao Mahalle Bank Of America
83 Rajat Sanjay Chopade Cybage
84 Raje Suraj Bajarang Sodales Labs India Pvt Ltd
85 Rawle Rajendra Laxmanrao Cybage
86 Riddhi Bhagirath Jiwani Bank Of America
87 Rushal S. Wankhade Transunion Global Technology Center Llp
88 Sairaj Vilas Bhange Talent Recruit Software Private Limited
89 Sali Saurabhkumar Sudhakar Servicestack
90 Samiksha Santosh Dhangade Harbinger Group
91 Sanjeevani Bhat Bank Of America
92 Sapkal Govind Balasaheb Harbinger Group
93 Sapkale Abhishek Chandrakant Bluepineapple Nebbia Technologies India Pvt. Ltd.
94 Sardar Avinash Tarak *Not Available
95 Saurabh Data Dynamics
96 Shinde Akshay Sanjay Provatosoft Pvt Ltd
97 Shinde Hrushikesh Shahaji Neo Soft
98 Shreeja Atul Walke SunBeam
99 Shreyas Ninave Cybage
100 Shubham Kunal Dhagdhage Cybage
101 Sonpethkar Swati Santoshkumar Xcaliber
102 Subodh Satyanarayan Suryawanshi *Self Placed
103 Sujata Bajirao Bangar Intellect Design
104 Sumati Sadanand Nikam *Self Placed
105 Sumit Surendra Chaudhari Capgemini
106 Swati Atmaram Chaudhari Cerillion
107 Thute Rohini Prabhakar Bank Of America
108 Utkarsh Vardhan Singh *Not Eligible
109 Vinaya Vilas Jagadale Prescient Technologies
110 Vishakha Sahu Bank Of America
111 Vivek Singh Bisen *Self Placed
112 Vrushali Uddhavrao Kulkarni *Self Placed
113 Vyankatesh Trimbakrao Joshi Fidel Tech
114 Wadkar Swapnil Manohar Cybage
115 Yadav Prashant Mahendra Centiro Solutions Pvt Ltd
116 Yogesh Hirachand Zope Reliance Jio Infocomm
sunbeam icon

Registration

&

Online Admission

Register Now

Contact us

Sunbeam Hinjawadi Pune

Authorized Training Centre of C-DAC ACTS

"Sunbeam IT Park", Ground Floor, Phase 2 of Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, Pune - 411057, MH-INDIA

+91 8447 901 102 / 080 68 944 544
Sunbeam Karad

Authorized Training Centre of C-DAC ACTS

'Anuda Chambers', 203 Shaniwar Peth, Near Gujar Hospital, Karad - 415 110,     Dist. Satara, MH-INDIA.

8068944544 / 02164 - 225500 , 225800