•   Pune: +91 8447901102
  • Karad: +91 8068944544 / 02164-225500, 225800

Placement Record AUG-2019 K-DAC

Batch Placement %: 98
Avg. Package : 4.22 Lac
Max. Package : 8.00 Lac
Sr. Name Company
1 Abhishek Singh Cybage
2 Ajit Rameshrao Kulwant Cybage
3 Akash Purwar Cybage
4 Battewar Deepika Lakshmikant Cybage
5 Baviskar Vinit Shekhar First American
6 Bhadrike Suraj Santosh Cybage
7 Bhagwat Sagar Dnyanesh First Insight
8 Bhawsar Akash Ashok Loylty Rewardz Mgmt Pvt Ltd
9 Borude Pratiksha Sahebrao First American
10 Chandure Akshay Ananda Cybage
11 Chavan Kalyani Prataprao Amdocs
12 Chetan Yashwant Tingase Cybage
13 Chivate Tanaya Ashok Amdocs
14 Deshmukh Akhilesh Ravindra Gs Labs
15 Dhapate Vrushali Pandurang Connectwise
16 Dhoble Swapnil Shivaji *Self Placed
17 Dikonda Ashwini Mallesh Avin Systems
18 Dnyaneshwar Shivaji Shinde Futurism Technologies
19 Emitta D. Thekkan Cybage
20 Farhinkausar Abbas Patel Axis Bank/ UTI Bank
21 Gaikwad Ajit Venunath Axis Bank/ UTI Bank
22 Ghugare Samiksha Ramesh Cybage
23 Haldekar Vishal Balaji C-Dac Pune
24 Hiremath Vinay Gangadhar Futurism Technologies
25 Ingole Shamli Vinod Cybage
26 Jadhav Pradnya Chhagan Iks Health
27 Jagtap Susmeeta Satish Cybage
28 Kadganchi Gaurav Rajshekhar *Self Placed
29 Kajal Vilas Shinde Tudip
30 Kambale Pradeep Babaso Cybage
31 Kamble Prachi Ranjeet Iks Health
32 Karamble Shubham Pradeep Hcl Technologies
33 Karan Narkhede C-DAC: Research & Development
34 Kathar Ganesh Harichandra Worldline Global
35 Kolekar Nitin Prakash *Self Placed
36 Komal Sable Copart
37 Kusumanchi Raviteja Volante Software Private Limited
38 Madhusoodan Bisen C-Dac Pune
39 Makwane Tejas Sunil Nokia Networks
40 Mane Ajinkya Sanjay Softtech Engineers Pvt Ltd
41 Mane Megha Raghunath Cybage
42 Mane Pallavi Tukaram Cybage
43 Mane Shamali Dipak Micromentis
44 Mausmee Joshi Nokia Networks
45 Mayank Wankhede C-Dac Pune
46 More Pratik Tanaji C-Dac Pune
47 More Shraddha Sudhakar Cybage
48 More Shubham Bhagwan Datametica Solutions
49 Mrunali Patil Nitor Infotech
50 Murkute Aishwarya Avinash Cybage
51 Nadda Akshay Pawan Reflexis
52 Nagrale Diksha Chandrabhan Eastern Enterprise
53 Nandre Bhushan Kailas Allianz Technology
54 Nankar Vishal Rajendra Decimal Point Analytics Pvt Ltd
55 Narkhede Aniket Sunil Amdocs
56 Nikam Priyanka Sanjay Cybage
57 Nirmesh Jain Gothane Dkatalis Labs
58 Nishant Nigam Veritas
59 Padgal Sanket Vikas Afour Technologies
60 Paithane Gokul Madhukar Axis Bank/ UTI Bank
61 Patil Omkar Appaso Iks Health
62 Patil Pooja Pratap Cybage
63 Patil Pratik Pradeep Tata Consultancy Services
64 Patil Rutika Gopal Tata Consultancy Services
65 Powle Shreyas Prakash Shraddha Deccanlogic Opc Pvt Ltd.
66 Pranjali Wasudeorao Kaole Oxane Partners India Pvt Ltd
67 Pratik Dayanand Ninganur Sunbeam Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
68 Pratik Vikas Shinde Hoonar Tech
69 Prerana Prakash Vamanse Tata Consultancy Services
70 Priti Nivrutti Dhanawade Cybage
71 Priti Sharadchandra Sawant Tietoevry
72 Priyanka Rajendra Chillal C-Dac Pune
73 Pukale Amol Gorakhnath Reflexis
74 Purohit Vikas Prabhakar Dkatalis Labs
75 Rachiket Ninawe Axis Technical
76 Rajesh Zambre Cybage
77 Revati Gopal Gadhekar Nokia Networks
78 Rhishikesh Vijaykumar Desai Tata Consultancy Services
79 Rohit Bramhadev Ghadge Techartisan3d
80 Rokade Amarnath Machhindra Cybage
81 Sadik Usman Attar Cybage
82 Sandip Waman Naikwade Aujas Networks
83 Santosh Shivanand Aland Cybage
84 Saurabh Sudhir Gandhi Motif Works
85 Sheikh Jishan Ramzan *Self Placed
86 Shinde Sujit Rajendra *Not Available
87 Shivam Sunil Kale Amdocs
88 Shobhit Kumar Gupta Cybage
89 Shreyas Shrikant Joshi Athena Health
90 Shubham Vijaykumar Desai Eastern Enterprise
91 Soham Naganath Lolage *Not Eligible
92 Sonawane Milind Bapu Futurism Technologies
93 Sontakke Renuka Bhaurao Tieto India Pvt Ltd
94 Sukhada Dilip Bhaip Capgemini
95 Suryawanshi Kapil Rajendra Futurism Technologies
96 Suyash Sayankar Cex Webuy Entertainment Pvt. Ltd.
97 Tonge Mukund Madhukarrao Tietoevry
98 Tushar Anil Mulik Codewalla Software Development
99 Vaibhav Verma Manhattan
100 Varsha Bhanudas Bansode Cybage
101 Vibha Tiwari Pratham Software Pvt Ltd
102 Vijay Chandrakant Pawar Mitel
103 Vikas Deep Verma Worldline Global
104 Vikash Kumar Nse It
105 Vishal Vilas Nikam Cybage
106 Vishal Vitthal Munagekar Tieto India Pvt Ltd
107 Vyavhare Manisha Suresh *Self Placed
108 Wadhawane Akash Balasaheb C-Dac Pune
109 Wagh Dipika Bharat Eastern Enterprise
110 Warke Swapnil Sudhir Giesecke & Devrient India
111 Yogesh Vijay Kumbhar Gep Solutions
sunbeam icon

Registration

&

Online Admission

Register Now

Contact us

Sunbeam Hinjawadi Pune

Authorized Training Centre of C-DAC ACTS

"Sunbeam IT Park", Ground Floor, Phase 2 of Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, Pune - 411057, MH-INDIA

+91 8447 901 102 / 080 68 944 544
Sunbeam Karad

Authorized Training Centre of C-DAC ACTS

'Anuda Chambers', 203 Shaniwar Peth, Near Gujar Hospital, Karad - 415 110,     Dist. Satara, MH-INDIA.

8068944544 / 02164 - 225500 , 225800