• Hinjawadi Pune: +91 7410071951 / 7410071952 / 9881208115
  • Karad: +91 9561213447 / 9881208114

Placement Record AUG-2019 K-DAC

Batch Placement %: 94
Avg. Package : 4.26 Lac
Max. Package : 8.00 Lac
Sr. Name Company
1 Abhishek Singh Cybage
2 Ajit Rameshrao Kulwant Cybage
3 Akash Purwar Cybage
4 Battewar Deepika Lakshmikant Cybage
5 Baviskar Vinit Shekhar First American
6 Bhadrike Suraj Santosh Cybage
7 Bhagwat Sagar Dnyanesh First Insight
8 Bhawsar Akash Ashok Loylty Rewardz Mgmt Pvt Ltd
9 Borude Pratiksha Sahebrao First American
10 Chandure Akshay Ananda Cybage
11 Chavan Kalyani Prataprao Amdocs
12 Chetan Yashwant Tingase Cybage
13 Chivate Tanaya Ashok Amdocs
14 Deshmukh Akhilesh Ravindra Gs Labs
15 Dhapate Vrushali Pandurang Connectwise
16 Dhoble Swapnil Shivaji *Self Placed
17 Dikonda Ashwini Mallesh Avin Systems
18 Dnyaneshwar Shivaji Shinde Futurism Technologies
19 Emitta D. Thekkan Cybage
20 Farhinkausar Abbas Patel Axis Bank/ UTI Bank
21 Gaikwad Ajit Venunath Axis Bank/ UTI Bank
22 Ghugare Samiksha Ramesh Cybage
23 Haldekar Vishal Balaji C-Dac Pune
24 Hiremath Vinay Gangadhar Futurism Technologies
25 Ingole Shamli Vinod Cybage
26 Jadhav Pradnya Chhagan Iks Health
27 Jagtap Susmeeta Satish Cybage
28 Kajal Vilas Shinde Tudip
29 Kambale Pradeep Babaso Cybage
30 Kamble Prachi Ranjeet Iks Health
31 Karamble Shubham Pradeep Hcl Technologies
32 Karan Narkhede C-DAC: Research & Development
33 Kathar Ganesh Harichandra Worldline Global
34 Kolekar Nitin Prakash *Self Placed
35 Komal Sable Copart
36 Kusumanchi Raviteja Volante Software Private Limited
37 Madhusoodan Bisen C-Dac Pune
38 Makwane Tejas Sunil Nokia Networks
39 Mane Ajinkya Sanjay Softtech Engineers Pvt Ltd
40 Mane Megha Raghunath Cybage
41 Mane Pallavi Tukaram Cybage
42 Mane Shamali Dipak Micromentis
43 Mausmee Joshi Nokia Networks
44 Mayank Wankhede C-Dac Pune
45 More Pratik Tanaji C-Dac Pune
46 More Shraddha Sudhakar Cybage
47 More Shubham Bhagwan Datametica Solutions
48 Mrunali Patil Nitor Infotech
49 Murkute Aishwarya Avinash Cybage
50 Nadda Akshay Pawan Reflexis
51 Nagrale Diksha Chandrabhan Eastern Enterprise
52 Nandre Bhushan Kailas Allianz Technology
53 Nankar Vishal Rajendra Decimal Point Analytics Pvt Ltd
54 Narkhede Aniket Sunil Amdocs
55 Nikam Priyanka Sanjay Cybage
56 Nirmesh Jain Gothane Dkatalis Labs
57 Nishant Nigam Veritas
58 Padgal Sanket Vikas Afour Technologies
59 Paithane Gokul Madhukar Axis Bank/ UTI Bank
60 Patil Omkar Appaso Iks Health
61 Patil Pooja Pratap Cybage
62 Patil Pratik Pradeep Tata Consultancy Services
63 Patil Rutika Gopal Tata Consultancy Services
64 Powle Shreyas Prakash Shraddha Deccanlogic Opc Pvt Ltd.
65 Pranjali Wasudeorao Kaole Oxane Partners India Pvt Ltd
66 Pratik Vikas Shinde Hoonar Tech
67 Prerana Prakash Vamanse Tata Consultancy Services
68 Priti Nivrutti Dhanawade Cybage
69 Priti Sharadchandra Sawant Tietoevry
70 Priyanka Rajendra Chillal C-Dac Pune
71 Pukale Amol Gorakhnath Reflexis
72 Purohit Vikas Prabhakar Dkatalis Labs
73 Rachiket Ninawe Axis Technical
74 Rajesh Zambre Cybage
75 Revati Gopal Gadhekar Nokia Networks
76 Rhishikesh Vijaykumar Desai Tata Consultancy Services
77 Rohit Bramhadev Ghadge Techartisan3d
78 Rokade Amarnath Machhindra Cybage
79 Sadik Usman Attar Cybage
80 Sandip Waman Naikwade Aujas Networks
81 Santosh Shivanand Aland Cybage
82 Saurabh Sudhir Gandhi Motif Works
83 Shivam Sunil Kale Amdocs
84 Shobhit Kumar Gupta Cybage
85 Shreyas Shrikant Joshi Athena Health
86 Shubham Vijaykumar Desai Eastern Enterprise
87 Soham Naganath Lolage *Not Eligible
88 Sonawane Milind Bapu Eastern Enterprise
89 Sontakke Renuka Bhaurao Tieto India Pvt Ltd
90 Sukhada Dilip Bhaip Capgemini
91 Suyash Sayankar Cex Webuy Entertainment Pvt. Ltd.
92 Tonge Mukund Madhukarrao Tietoevry
93 Tushar Anil Mulik Codewalla Software Development
94 Vaibhav Verma Manhattan
95 Varsha Bhanudas Bansode Cybage
96 Vibha Tiwari Pratham Software Pvt Ltd
97 Vijay Chandrakant Pawar Mitel
98 Vikas Deep Verma Worldline Global
99 Vikash Kumar Nse It
100 Vishal Vilas Nikam Cybage
101 Vishal Vitthal Munagekar Tieto India Pvt Ltd
102 Vyavhare Manisha Suresh *Self Placed
103 Wadhawane Akash Balasaheb C-Dac Pune
104 Wagh Dipika Bharat Eastern Enterprise
105 Warke Swapnil Sudhir Giesecke & Devrient India
106 Yogesh Vijay Kumbhar Gep Solutions
sunbeam icon

Registration

&

Online Admission

Register Now

Contact us

Sunbeam Hinjawadi Pune

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

"Sunbeam IT Park", Ground Floor, Phase 2 of Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, Pune - 411057, MH-INDIA

+91 7410 071 951 / 7410 071 952
Sunbeam Karad

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

'Anuda Chambers', 203 Shaniwar Peth, Near Gujar Hospital, Karad - 415 110,     Dist. Satara, MH-INDIA.

02164 - 225500 / 225800