• Hinjawadi Pune: +91 7410071951 / 7410071952 / 9881208115
  • Karad: +91 9561213447 / 9881208114

Placement Record AUG-2017 K-DAC

Batch Placement %: 97
Avg. Package : 3.49 Lac
Max. Package : 6.00 Lac
Sr. Name Company
1 Adake Pooja Gajanan Kpit Technologies
2 Admuthe Sudarshan Jinesh Xcaliber
3 Agrawal Meenal Jaykant Credentek
4 Akshay Maruti Sawant Gs Labs
5 Ankuj Kumar *Self Placed
6 Anuj Saxena Transfast India Pvt Ltd
7 Arman Khan L & T Technologies
8 Arpit Srivastava C-Dac Noida
9 Ashutosh Rai Webonise Labs
10 Asmeet Singh Sethi Intellect Design
11 Basarikatti Sancheti Shivaji Kpit Technologies
12 Bhagwat Anagha Sunil HSBC Bank
13 Bhosekar Snehal Sanjay Zineone
14 Chaitany Ghodake Enzigma Software Pvt. Ltd.
15 Charde Bhagyashri Jagdishrao Credentek
16 Chaudhari Umesh Giridhar *Not Eligible
17 Chavan Ashish Gajanan *Self Placed
18 Chavankhot Vinod Annaso *Self Placed
19 Chetan Sharma C-DAC: Research & Development
20 Damkondwar Vishal Chandrakant Xcaliber
21 Date Pradnya Ashok Buzzy Brain
22 Deeksha Choudhary Intellect Design
23 Deepak Tanaji Ramapure HSBC Bank
24 Deshmukh Sonali Jagannath Evosys
25 Deshmukh Vishal Jagannath Ait Global
26 Deshpande Anjali Abhay *Self Placed
27 Dhairyasheel Avinash Ghadge C-DAC: Research & Development
28 Dhapodkar Kiran Ganpati Heap Trace
29 Dhebe Niraj Baba Fig Md
30 Dhere Dhanashri Dattatray Amdocs
31 Divyanshi Gupta Icreon Communications
32 Dixit Aishwarya Bhalchandra Bentley Systems
33 Dolly Gupta Hcl Technologies
34 Feroz Akhtar Sayyed Windmill Smart Solutions
35 Gangdhar Abhishek Sudhakar Honeywell Technology Solutions
36 Gaurav Sharma *Self Placed
37 Gour Sourabh Hiralal Capgemini
38 Govind Kumar Sharma Cybage
39 Gurav Rohit Ganapati Gauri Inc
40 Jacob Chris Rajeev *Self Placed
41 Jadhav Abhijeet Babaso Amdocs
42 Jadhav Chaitanya Nanasaheb Credentek
43 Jadhav Parikshit Vikramsinh Aptify Software
44 Jathar Sangram Chandrakant Manhattan
45 Joshi Sumit Sanjay Born Group
46 Kadam Ashwini Kacharu Fig Md
47 Kailash Chander Gs Labs
48 Kajal Saxena *Self Placed
49 Kamini Kiran Wruth It India Ltd
50 Kashyap Priyesh Deepak Quick Heal
51 Ketan Patil *Not Eligible
52 Kingshuk Banerjee Gdb Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
53 Komal Sunil Pawar Cumulus
54 Kor Chetan Nilkanth Amdocs
55 Kothawade Rahul Janardan Giesecke & Devrient India
56 Kshirsagar Ishwar Dasharath Invimatic Solutions
57 Kshirsagar Rohit Sunil Ait Global
58 Kulkarni Abhishek Abhay Aci Worldwide Inc
59 Madiwale Aparna Dattatraya Cookiejar Technologies
60 Mithari Pooja Shreehari Areteans Technology Solutions Pvt. Ltd
61 Mohd Iftakhar Ahamad Kpit Technologies
62 Mukul Yadav *Not Eligible
63 Naik Sushrusha Arun *Not Eligible
64 Neeraj Kumar Sharma L & T Technologies
65 Neha Gupta Exxat Solutions
66 Nehete Lalit Onkar Intellect Design
67 Nikam Pooja Chandrakant Amdocs
68 Omkar Shripad Deshpande Field Mi
69 Pathan Sharukhkhan Wahidkhan Quick Heal
70 Patil Gaurav Tukaram Volkswagen
71 Patil Prajakta Pandurang *Self Placed
72 Pawan Pawar C-DAC: Research & Development
73 Pawar Satyen Pradeep Parkar Consulting
74 Punde Vaibhav Kishor Enzigma Software Pvt. Ltd.
75 Rahul Gupta ProtoTech Solutions
76 Rajat Gorakhpuriya C-Dac Noida
77 Randive Amit Pramod Siemens
78 Rathod Rohini Arunrao All State
79 Sable Minal Anil Profecia Links Consulting Pvt. Ltd
80 Saloni Jain Kpit Technologies
81 Sandhu Rupenderkaur *Not Eligible
82 Sangam Vishnu Vardhan Mobicule Technologies
83 Sawkar Amol Rajendra Futurism Technologies
84 Sayantan Muhury Infor
85 Sharma Radhika Santosh All State
86 Shende Aishwarya Satish Capgemini
87 Shivangi Maheshwari Parkar Consulting
88 Shivani Sharma L & T Technologies
89 Shridhar Shrikant Patukale Harman/Symphony
90 Shripat Shrishtij Prakash Kpit Technologies
91 Shubham Shinde *Self Placed
92 Shweta Rajkumar Deshmukh 3Dplm Software
93 Sinha Suruchi Shailendra Enzigma Software Pvt. Ltd.
94 Songire Vaibhav Anil Fig Md
95 Sudhamoy Chakraborty ProtoTech Solutions
96 Surbhi Upadhyay Areteans Technology Solutions Pvt. Ltd
97 Sutar Dabeer Abdulhamid *Not Eligible
98 Takalikar Chaitanya Kashinath Ait Global
99 Talekar Piyush Ashok Kpit Technologies
100 Tambe Yogesh Dnyaneshwar Kpit Technologies
101 Tejaswini Bhargava Born Group
102 Tekale Priyanka Kailashrao Emtec Technologies
103 Tilekar Rasika Nitin Knorr Bremse
104 Ubale Aditya Rajkumar First Insight
105 Upadhye Dipak Dhanyakumar Parkar Consulting
106 Vaingankar Shradha Sham Intellect Design
107 Vipin Kumar Avenues India Pvt. Ltd
108 Vishal Kumar Heap Trace
109 Walsane Priyanka Janaradhan Credentek
110 Wandile Anshuja Ramrao Webonise Labs
111 Yalgude Swapnil Satish Volkswagen
112 Yash Kumar Singh Xcaliber
113 Zende Snehal Narayan John Deere
sunbeam icon

Registration

&

Online Admission

Register Now

Contact us

Sunbeam Hinjawadi Pune

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

"Sunbeam IT Park", Ground Floor, Phase 2 of Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, Pune - 411057, MH-INDIA

+91 7410 071 951 / 7410 071 952
Sunbeam Karad

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

'Anuda Chambers', 203 Shaniwar Peth, Near Gujar Hospital, Karad - 415 110,     Dist. Satara, MH-INDIA.

02164 - 225500 / 225800