•   Pune: +91 8447901102
  • Karad: +91 8068944544 / 02164-225500, 225800

Placement Record Sep-2021 DiVESD-DESD

Batch Placement %: 97
Avg. Package : 6.99 Lac
Max. Package : 14.00 Lac
Sr. Name Company
1 Aaditya Gajanan Kasbekar *Not Eligible
2 Abdagire Pooja Ragunath Honeywell
3 Akanksha Shahaji Wagh Yash Technologies
4 Akhil Yadav Fev India Pvt Ltd
5 Aman Kumar *Not Eligible
6 Amit Kumar *Not Eligible
7 Amit Kumar Nigam Varroc
8 Anamanagandla Ramnath Fev India Pvt Ltd
9 Anantha Karthikeyan R Honeywell
10 Arekar Omkar Gajanan Intel
11 Arun Kumar Das *Not Eligible
12 Ashwini Mishra Fev India Pvt Ltd
13 Ashwini Vitthal Bhone Marquardt India Private Limited
14 Atish Shivaji Vhanoli Honeywell
15 Avinash Kothe Honeywell
16 Ayushi Ishwar Urade Visteon Technical & Services
17 Bansode Sagar Sakhahari Cdac Tvm
18 Baswade Pushpanjali Ravsaheb Lear Automotive India
19 Bharti Govind Dagwar Fev India Pvt Ltd
20 Bhushan Sudhakar Gowardipe Honeywell
21 Bodake Swati Jalindar Honeywell
22 Bombade Amit Sukhdev L & T Technologies
23 Bondge Samruddhi Devendra Honeywell
24 Chafle Bhumeshwri Purushottam Eaton Technologies
25 Chalak Baburao Haribhau Minda Industries Ltd
26 Chandratre Mayuri Rajesh SunBeam
27 Chaudhari Tejas Pradip Fev India Pvt Ltd
28 Dabhade Priya Subhash Fev India Pvt Ltd
29 Dabhade Rinkal Subhash Visteon Technical & Services
30 Deshmukh Mayuri Dilip Fev India Pvt Ltd
31 Dhonde Shubham Dashrath Fev India Pvt Ltd
32 Diwane Himanshu Kishor Cdac Tvm
33 Edward Yaswanth Surya Honeywell
34 Gaikwad Pratiksha Dnyandeo Honeywell
35 Hande Sayali Sainath Honeywell
36 Harshal Shahajirao Naik Honeywell
37 Jadhav Rohan Popat Honeywell
38 Jagruti Ramesh Rathod Lear Automotive India
39 Jitendra Kumar Sharma *Not Eligible
40 Kaje Madhav Shridharrao Honeywell
41 Kale Maitreya Ramakant Cdac Tvm
42 Kambli Nishant Sudhakar Fev India Pvt Ltd
43 Kanchan Devi Fev India Pvt Ltd
44 Karale Ashwini Rajaram *Self Placed
45 Karishma Ashokrao Tekade Innominds
46 Kartik Kature Fev India Pvt Ltd
47 Kathale Poonam Anil Fev India Pvt Ltd
48 Kaustubh Govind Kulkarni Honeywell
49 Kendre Saraswati Vasantrao Cdac Tvm
50 Kiran Krishna Lokare Fev India Pvt Ltd
51 Komal Maruti Bhalekar Minda Industries Ltd
52 Kuldeep Shivaji Pawar Cdac Tvm
53 Kulkarni Abhishek Dineshkumar Infineon Technologies India Private Limited
54 Kulkarni Swapnil Subhash Fev India Pvt Ltd
55 Lagad Komal Ajinath Syntel Inc.
56 Mane Arati Ramesh Fev India Pvt Ltd
57 Mayank Deshmukh Honeywell
58 Mayekar Siddhesh Devidas Fev India Pvt Ltd
59 Monika Uddhaorao Daigavhane Nxp
60 Nikambe Audumbar Prakash Minda Industries Ltd
61 Nikita Sampat Lande Varroc
62 Nishant Singh *Not Eligible
63 Niturkar Pooja Pravin Fev India Pvt Ltd
64 Patil Akshay Bhaskar Fev India Pvt Ltd
65 Patil Arati Ramesh Tcs
66 Patil Nayana Shrinivas Minda Industries Ltd
67 Pawar Amit Anil Thales
68 Pawar Roshani Vasant Fev India Pvt Ltd
69 Phadnis Sumedha Uday Madhuri L & T Technologies
70 Pooja Narayan Kolhe *Self Placed
71 Pradeep Kumar Mahour Yash Technologies
72 Prasad Annasaheb Vikhe Lear Automotive India
73 Prashant Nath Fev India Pvt Ltd
74 Prashant Tripathi Fev India Pvt Ltd
75 Pratiksha Pramod Ratnalikar Kloudq
76 Prem Gopal Wagh Honeywell
77 Priyanka Ajayrao Deshmukh Fev India Pvt Ltd
78 Priyansh Jain Irdeto
79 Raut Ashish Sanjaykumar Lg Soft
80 Rushikesh Subhash Aidale Minda Industries Ltd
81 Rutuja Bharat Yadav Fev India Pvt Ltd
82 Sai Raviraj Pardeshi L & T Technologies
83 Sakshi Prakash Thakre Honeywell
84 Salgaonkar Akshay Arvind Ankita Fev India Pvt Ltd
85 Samruddhi Kulkarni Fev India Pvt Ltd
86 Sanagar Manthan Dinkar Honeywell
87 Sapane Akshay Prakash Fev India Pvt Ltd
88 Sawant Shubham Deepak Fev India Pvt Ltd
89 Saxena Aishwarya Anand Fev India Pvt Ltd
90 Shimpi Manish Sanjay Honeywell
91 Shinde Gauri Rajendra Fev India Pvt Ltd
92 Shinde Pratik Ghanashyam Innominds
93 Shinde Smita Gangaram Varroc
94 Shivkar Amar Bhagwan Fev India Pvt Ltd
95 Shiwani Madhukar Bodade Fev India Pvt Ltd
96 Shriram S Cdac Tvm
97 Shubham Anil Desai Infineon Technologies India Private Limited
98 Shubham Balaji Patil Fev India Pvt Ltd
99 Shubhangi Dnyaneshwar More Marquardt India Private Limited
100 Siddhi Bharat Parab. Honeywell
101 Siddiqui Arshad Hussain Abdul Bari Innominds
102 Smeet Raj Fev India Pvt Ltd
103 Sneha Manoj Lokhande Fev India Pvt Ltd
104 Sonawane Sagar Suresh Syntel Inc.
105 Suralkar Prasad Vinod Habberwater
106 Takey Neha Gajendra L & T Technologies
107 Tanishq Sharma *Not Eligible
108 Thalkar Jagrut Ganesh Fev India Pvt Ltd
109 Vaidehi L & T Technologies
110 Wadekar Sanket Suryakant Fev India Pvt Ltd
111 Zagade Nishant Sudesh Honeywell
sunbeam icon

Registration

&

Online Admission

Register Now

Contact us

Sunbeam Hinjawadi Pune

Authorized Training Centre of C-DAC ACTS

"Sunbeam IT Park", Ground Floor, Phase 2 of Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, Pune - 411057, MH-INDIA

+91 8447 901 102 / 080 68 944 544
Sunbeam Karad

Authorized Training Centre of C-DAC ACTS

'Anuda Chambers', 203 Shaniwar Peth, Near Gujar Hospital, Karad - 415 110,     Dist. Satara, MH-INDIA.

8068944544 / 02164 - 225500 , 225800