•   Pune: +91 8447901102
  • Karad: +91 8068944544 / 02164-225500, 225800

Placement Record Feb-2020 DiVESD-DESD

Batch Placement %: 94
Avg. Package : 4.51 Lac
Max. Package : 12.00 Lac
Sr. Name Company
1 Aayushi Soni Nokia Networks
2 Abhishek Ashok Wairkar Magna Electronics
3 Aditi Bansal Visteon Technical & Services
4 Aditi Rajendra Gaiware Faurecia
5 Aditya Singh C-Dac Patna
6 Ankita Maiti Varroc Engineering Ltd
7 Ankush Vasant Tembhurnikar Sunbeam Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
8 Anuja Vijay Patil Icu Medical India
9 Bankar Ashwini Vanraj Capgemini
10 Bansode Ajinkya Dhruvkumar Mavenir Systems Pvt Ltd
11 Bhamare Roshankumar Bhausaheb Agiliad
12 Bhandari Aakash Vaibhav Prescient Technologies
13 Bhavna Bisht Visteon Technical & Services
14 Bhoskar Vaishnavi Pramodrao Visteon Technical & Services
15 Bhupendra Singh Patel Expleo
16 Burade Pranay Vishwanath Varroc Engineering Ltd
17 Butte Sarika Rajendra Vertiv
18 Chanchal Anilrao Gondane Bharat Forge
19 Chaudhari Kalpesh Pravin Visteon Technical & Services
20 Chavan Tushar Shivaji Capgemini
21 Datar Rohit Sandeep Nokia Networks
22 Deotale Roshani Bhaiyyaji Faurecia
23 Dharmendra Suthar L & T Technologies
24 Dhavale Priyanka Ashok Faurecia
25 Dhaware Swapnil Vijay Expleo
26 Gaikwad Shivani Sanjay Visteon Technical & Services
27 Gaikwad Swapnil Maruti *Self Placed
28 Garje Sourabh Nagesh Visteon Technical & Services
29 Ghadage Samir Ashok Expleo
30 Gitanjali Sainath Gaikwad Kalyani Technoforge Ltd
31 Godase Arati Ravindra Giesecke & Devrient India
32 Gosavi Chaitali Anandgir Spark Minda Industries
33 Gupta Tanish Sunil Nokia Networks
34 Hiremath Amit Shashikant Expleo
35 Jadhav Anurag Prakash *Self Placed
36 Jadhav Kalpesh Dinesh Bharat Forge
37 Jaybhave Kiran Govind Sunbeam Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
38 Joshi Sachin Suryakant Cyient
39 Kajal Naresh Durge Icu Medical India
40 Kambli Abhijit Pramod Asha Elixa Technologies - Haberwater
41 Karande Amruta Anil Zf India
42 Koli Shrikant Suresh Spark Minda Industries
43 Kolpe Devendra Laxman Agiliad
44 Komal Tulshiram Wagdare C-Dac Mumbai
45 Kshitij Srivastava Visteon Technical & Services
46 Kukreja Navin Vishnudas Aumnatic
47 Kulkarni Aditi Deepakrao Visteon Technical & Services
48 Kulkarni Bhakti Gajanan Zf India
49 Kulkarni Pritesh Pradeep Appalto Electronics Pvt. Ltd./Arucom
50 Kumbhar Dipashree Dattatraya Vertiv
51 Latwadekar Vinita Balasaheb Capgemini
52 Mahajan Khushal Dinkar *Self Placed
53 Mahajan Shivani Mahendra Metrohm Ohmic Research
54 Mane Omkar Sahebrao Visteon Technical & Services
55 Mansi Sharad Patil *Self Placed
56 Marlapalle Shweta Dnyanoba Kpit Technologies
57 Matharkar Aditya Arvind Magna Electronics
58 Mayur Diliprao Chavan Visteon Technical & Services
59 Mhetre Nikita Rajendra Knorr Bremse
60 Miss Ankita Rajendra Ghavghave Nokia Networks
61 More Priyanka Anil Vertiv
62 More Shweta Hanumant Mercedes-Benz
63 Nagare Uma Dattatraya Visteon Technical & Services
64 Noor Alam Visteon Technical & Services
65 Omkar Suhas Bakare Bharat Forge
66 Pallavi Ramling Patil Giesecke & Devrient India
67 Parvej Alam *Self Placed
68 Patil Chinmay Bhushan Sushma Visteon Technical & Services
69 Patil Snehal Sanjay Kpit Technologies
70 Patil Uday Rajendra Zf India
71 Pawar Manorama Lalchand C-Dac Mumbai
72 Prajakta Pradip Ghorpade Expleo
73 Prajakta Pramod Patil *Not Available
74 Pranay Ramteke Appalto Electronics Pvt. Ltd./Arucom
75 Puja Gaikwad Faurecia
76 Rahu Ramesh Somase Faurecia
77 Rahul Tripathi Sunbeam Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
78 Reshma Ramachandran Mercedes-Benz
79 Rutuja Bansode Zf India
80 Satbhai Utkarsha Vilas Kpit Technologies
81 Seema Embitel
82 Shinde Ankush Revnath Capgemini
83 Shinde Onkar Kishor Visteon Technical & Services
84 Shinde Vrushali Mahadu Visteon Technical & Services
85 Shivgan Suraj Sudhakar Magna Electronics
86 Shreya Nandkishor Patil. Mercedes-Benz
87 Sohail Ahmad M Naimullah Inamdar Sunbeam Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
88 Sonal Dhiman Visteon Technical & Services
89 Sonwal Sohan Manojrao Yash Technologies
90 Suraj Singh Solanki Embitel
91 Switi Suryakant Patil Nokia Networks
92 Tamboli Ajim Anis Visteon Technical & Services
93 Tejashree Ashok Walunje Kpit Technologies
94 Thorat Akshay Vijay Cyient
95 Uchitkar Sonali Dipakrao Magna Electronics
96 Waghmare Abhijeet Sanjaykumar Visteon Technical & Services
97 Yashoda Hiremath Kpit Technologies
98 Zadke Vivekanand Balasaheb Vertiv
sunbeam icon

Registration

&

Online Admission

Register Now

Contact us

Sunbeam Hinjawadi Pune

Authorized Training Centre of C-DAC ACTS

"Sunbeam IT Park", Ground Floor, Phase 2 of Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, Pune - 411057, MH-INDIA

+91 8447 901 102 / 080 68 944 544
Sunbeam Karad

Authorized Training Centre of C-DAC ACTS

'Anuda Chambers', 203 Shaniwar Peth, Near Gujar Hospital, Karad - 415 110,     Dist. Satara, MH-INDIA.

8068944544 / 02164 - 225500 , 225800