• Hinjawadi Pune: +91 8447901102 / 9881208115
  • Karad: +91 9561213447 / 9881208114

Placement Record Feb-2020 DiVESD-DESD

Batch Placement %: 66
Avg. Package : 4.78 Lac
Max. Package : 8.00 Lac
Sr. Name Company
1 Aayushi Soni Nokia Networks
2 Aditi Bansal Visteon Technical & Services
3 Aditi Rajendra Gaiware Faurecia
4 Aditya Singh C-Dac Patna
5 Ankita Maiti Varroc Engineering Ltd
6 Anuja Vijay Patil Icu Medical India
7 Bankar Ashwini Vanraj Capgemini
8 Bansode Ajinkya Dhruvkumar Mavenir Systems Pvt Ltd
9 Bhamare Roshankumar Bhausaheb Agiliad
10 Bhandari Aakash Vaibhav Prescient Technologies
11 Bhavna Bisht Visteon Technical & Services
12 Bhoskar Vaishnavi Pramodrao Visteon Technical & Services
13 Bhupendra Singh Patel Expleo
14 Burade Pranay Vishwanath Varroc Engineering Ltd
15 Chaudhari Kalpesh Pravin Visteon Technical & Services
16 Chavan Tushar Shivaji Capgemini
17 Datar Rohit Sandeep Nokia Networks
18 Deotale Roshani Bhaiyyaji Faurecia
19 Dhavale Priyanka Ashok Faurecia
20 Gaikwad Shivani Sanjay Visteon Technical & Services
21 Garje Sourabh Nagesh Visteon Technical & Services
22 Gosavi Chaitali Anandgir Spark Minda Industries
23 Gupta Tanish Sunil Nokia Networks
24 Joshi Sachin Suryakant Cyient
25 Kajal Naresh Durge Icu Medical India
26 Kambli Abhijit Pramod Asha Elixa Technologies - Haberwater
27 Karande Amruta Anil Zf India
28 Koli Shrikant Suresh Spark Minda Industries
29 Kolpe Devendra Laxman Agiliad
30 Komal Tulshiram Wagdare C-Dac Mumbai
31 Kshitij Srivastava Visteon Technical & Services
32 Kulkarni Aditi Deepakrao Visteon Technical & Services
33 Kulkarni Bhakti Gajanan Zf India
34 Kulkarni Pritesh Pradeep Appalto Electronics Pvt. Ltd./Arucom
35 Latwadekar Vinita Balasaheb Capgemini
36 Mane Omkar Sahebrao Visteon Technical & Services
37 Marlapalle Shweta Dnyanoba Kpit Technologies
38 Matharkar Aditya Arvind Magna Electronics
39 Mayur Diliprao Chavan Visteon Technical & Services
40 Mhetre Nikita Rajendra Knorr Bremse
41 Miss Ankita Rajendra Ghavghave Nokia Networks
42 More Shweta Hanumant Mercedes-Benz
43 Nagare Uma Dattatraya Visteon Technical & Services
44 Noor Alam Visteon Technical & Services
45 Patil Chinmay Bhushan Sushma Visteon Technical & Services
46 Patil Snehal Sanjay Kpit Technologies
47 Patil Uday Rajendra Zf India
48 Pawar Manorama Lalchand C-Dac Mumbai
49 Prajakta Pradip Ghorpade Expleo
50 Pranay Ramteke Appalto Electronics Pvt. Ltd./Arucom
51 Puja Gaikwad Faurecia
52 Rahu Ramesh Somase Faurecia
53 Reshma Ramachandran Mercedes-Benz
54 Rutuja Bansode Zf India
55 Satbhai Utkarsha Vilas Kpit Technologies
56 Seema Embitel
57 Shinde Ankush Revnath Capgemini
58 Shinde Onkar Kishor Visteon Technical & Services
59 Shinde Vrushali Mahadu Visteon Technical & Services
60 Shivgan Suraj Sudhakar Magna Electronics
61 Shreya Nandkishor Patil. Mercedes-Benz
62 Sonal Dhiman Visteon Technical & Services
63 Sonwal Sohan Manojrao Yash Technologies
64 Suraj Singh Solanki Embitel
65 Switi Suryakant Patil Nokia Networks
66 Tamboli Ajim Anis Visteon Technical & Services
67 Tejashree Ashok Walunje Kpit Technologies
68 Thorat Akshay Vijay Cyient
69 Uchitkar Sonali Dipakrao Magna Electronics
70 Waghmare Abhijeet Sanjaykumar Visteon Technical & Services
71 Yashoda Hiremath Kpit Technologies
sunbeam icon

Registration

&

Online Admission

Register Now

Contact us

Sunbeam Hinjawadi Pune

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

"Sunbeam IT Park", Ground Floor, Phase 2 of Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, Pune - 411057, MH-INDIA

+91 8447 901 102 / 080 68 944 544
Sunbeam Karad

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

'Anuda Chambers', 203 Shaniwar Peth, Near Gujar Hospital, Karad - 415 110,     Dist. Satara, MH-INDIA.

02164 - 225500 / 225800