• Hinjawadi Pune: +91 7410071951 / 7410071952 / 9881208115
  • Karad: +91 9561213447 / 9881208114

Placement Record Aug-2019 DiVESD-DESD

Batch Placement %: 74
Avg. Package : 4.26 Lac
Max. Package : 13.50 Lac
Sr. Name Company
1 Abhinavan Sharma Faurecia
2 Adamane Sunil Shantaram Cientra
3 Ajit Tripathi Hcl Technologies
4 Aniket Nikose Capgemini
5 Ankita Vijay Pisal Nokia Networks
6 Anuradha Manohar Koparde Giesecke & Devrient India
7 Ashish Annaso Patil Nse Infotech Services Ltd
8 Bansode Siddharth Ankush Faurecia
9 Barate Mahesh Ashok National Stock Exchange Of India Limited
10 Barkule Arjun Vasantrao *Self Placed
11 Bhosale Rushikesh Dharmraj Tata Consultancy Services
12 Bhurke Apurva Dattatraya Avin Systems
13 Bipin Dangwal Capgemini
14 Chate Sunil Bandu Nse Infotech Services Ltd
15 Daphal Shekhar Chandrakant Tata Consultancy Services
16 Deepak Johnson Capgemini
17 Deore Twinkle Suresh Marquardt India Pvt Ltd
18 Deshpande Deepak Rajendra Agiliad
19 Devansh Sharma Tata Elxsi
20 Dhanashri Kiran Jadhav Faurecia
21 Dharmik Divya Narayan Capgemini
22 Dhruv Sahani Faurecia
23 Ghosalkar Siddhi Pratap Gs Labs
24 Gokhale Shriya Prasad Elixa Technologies - Haberwater
25 Ingale Yash Satish Minda Industries
26 Jayshri Dattatray More Faurecia
27 Jogalekar Tanvi Hari Hcl Technologies
28 Kakade Ajinkya Shamrao Faurecia
29 Kedar Ashlesha Rajendra Faurecia
30 Kedar Shripad Khond Nse It
31 Khandgaure Shubham Jaikrishna Iasys
32 Khemkar Ayush Sudhir Expleo
33 Kulkarni Gandhali Mukund Capgemini
34 Loya Ashish Manojkumar Suryalogix Technologies
35 Mandlik Poonam Sadanand Nokia Networks
36 Mane Arati Ramesh Iasys
37 Naik Mandar Kirtikumar Nse Infotech Services Ltd
38 Naveen Kumar *Self Placed
39 Nikhil Sharma Nse Infotech Services Ltd
40 Nikita Manoj Pal Gs Labs
41 Nitin Varshney *Self Placed
42 Pandhe Shreyas Sanjay Expleo
43 Parul Chaturvedi Agiliad
44 Patil Pankaj Avinash Agiliad
45 Patil Prajakta Shivraj Altran
46 Patil Sanjeevani Sanjay Nokia Networks
47 Patre Omkar Nitin Faurecia
48 Pawar Dipti Dilip Avin Systems
49 Pawar Himanshu Shyam Altran
50 Pokharkar Omkar Hanumant F5 Networks Pvt Ltd
51 Pragya Priyadarshini Tata Consultancy Services
52 Pranima Bharat Shiddhganesh Expleo
53 Prasad Subhash Ambawale Nokia Alcatel Lucent India Ltd
54 Pratik Laxman Autade *Self Placed
55 Pritesh Suryakant Bhagwat Faurecia
56 Priyanka Kumari *Self Placed
57 Rajashri Pramod Maskawade *Not Eligible
58 Ranveer Arvind Uprit Mercedes-Benz
59 Rathod Sneha Suresh Faurecia
60 Samal Om Ganesh Behr-Hella Thermocontrol India Private Limited.
61 Samiksha Subhash Kolapate Avin Systems
62 Sankalp Mahajan Tata Elxsi
63 Sayali Shrikant Punde Tata Elxsi
64 Shikhar Agarwal Tata Consultancy Services
65 Shripal Kawadiya Tata Elxsi
66 Singh Deepak Virendrapratap Behr-Hella Thermocontrol India Private Limited.
67 Sneharani Balasaheb Jondhale Minda Industries
68 Sonali Shivaji Kale Giesecke & Devrient India
69 Sradha Ranjeet Shinde Xoriant Software
70 Sukanya Vasant Sonawane *Self Placed
71 Sunidhi Dixit Volansys
72 Suryavanshi Rajgouri Rajgonda Giesecke & Devrient India
73 Tapas Malaviya Tata Elxsi
74 Vinay Milind Attarde *Self Placed
75 Vinodkumar Shankaran Avin Systems
76 Vrushali Santosh Salunke Tata Elxsi
77 Waghmare Ravikumar Kishanrao Minda Industries
78 Zunjkar Vipul Nagesh Definition Networks
sunbeam icon

Registration

&

Online Admission

Register Now

Contact us

Sunbeam Hinjawadi Pune

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

"Sunbeam IT Park", Ground Floor, Phase 2 of Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, Pune - 411057, MH-INDIA

+91 7410 071 951 / 7410 071 952
Sunbeam Karad

Authorized Training Center of C-DAC

'Anuda Chambers', 203 Shaniwar Peth, Near Gujar Hospital, Karad - 415 110,     Dist. Satara, MH-INDIA.

02164 - 225500 / 225800