Sr. | Name | Company |
---|---|---|
1 | Aadil Khan | Sqs India |
2 | Ajagaonkar Vaidehi Vishram | Strix Systems |
3 | Akshay Sanjay Shinde | Quick Heal |
4 | Amale Suraj Dattatray | Softdel |
5 | Ankita Anand Muravane | Nse Infotech Services Ltd |
6 | Anmol Rajendra Kumbhar | Visteon Technical & Services |
7 | Archana Yadav Kyadalwar | *Self Placed |
8 | Atul Datar | Aricent |
9 | Ayush Shrivastava | *Not Eligible |
10 | Bhatia Abhishek Ramkumar | *Self Placed |
11 | Bhavesh Dilip Joshi | Sqs India |
12 | Bhosale Tejaswini Sambhaji | *Self Placed |
13 | Chougule Komal Jotiram | *Self Placed |
14 | Dandekar Sanket Sharad | National Stock Exchange Of India Limited |
15 | Deshmukh Tanmayi Vinod | *Self Placed |
16 | Deshpande Ankuli Atul | *Self Placed |
17 | Gaikwad Madhura Mahadev | Sqs India |
18 | Gawade Monika Ashok | C-DAC: Research & Development |
19 | Gujarathi Sanket Jayant | *Self Placed |
20 | Hande Manali Kishor | Capgemini |
21 | Hukkeri Ganesh Ramgonda | Genus Power Infrastructures Limited |
22 | Jadhav Sayli Vinayak | *Not Available |
23 | Jaiswal Tejas Jainarayan | *Self Placed |
24 | Kalakota Vamshi | *Self Placed |
25 | Korade Aishwarya Vishnu | *Self Placed |
26 | Kurane Amit Yugesh | *Self Placed |
27 | Mangalath Nithu Shaji | C-DAC: Research & Development |
28 | Mayank Gupta | *Self Placed |
29 | Mayuri Patil | Sqs India |
30 | Mehul Gopinath Dabholkar | Ken It Integrated Pvt Ltd |
31 | Mhatre Adinath Rajendra | Tata Elxsi |
32 | Mortale Ashwini Ramesh | Suryalogix Technologies |
33 | Mugdha Vishnupant Kulkarni | Xoriant Software |
34 | Naik Ninad Gajanan | Pathpartner Tech |
35 | Naveen Kumar Patel | *Self Placed |
36 | Netraja Mukund Kapadane | Tata Elxsi |
37 | Paithankar Vedant Pramod | Tata Elxsi |
38 | Parvin Chand Momin | Sqs India |
39 | Pathak Prajkta Sanjay | *Self Placed |
40 | Patil Nilesh Anil | Hella |
41 | Patil Prajakta Dnyandev | *Self Placed |
42 | Patil Sharvari Chandrashekhar | Accelya |
43 | Pawan Anandrao Nawghade | *Self Placed |
44 | Pingale Amit Jalindar | Behr-Hella Thermocontrol India Private Limited. |
45 | Prasad Ganesh Patil | Softdel |
46 | Prashant Kisan Divate | Tata Elxsi |
47 | Pratik Suresh Naphade | Tata Elxsi |
48 | Priya Rajendra Ghatol | *Self Placed |
49 | Rane Damini Diwakar | *Self Placed |
50 | Rangari Palash Manohar | Strix Systems |
51 | Rashmi | Danfoss Power Solutions |
52 | Redgaonkar Piyush Kiran | Strix Systems |
53 | Rishabh Pandey | Sqs India |
54 | Ruchi Soni | Aricent |
55 | Sagar Devidas Charde | Quick Heal |
56 | Sathe Poonam Tatyasaheb | *Self Placed |
57 | Sayali Chandrakant Patil | *Self Placed |
58 | Shaikh Gajanfar Harun | National Stock Exchange Of India Limited |
59 | Shana Afreen | Honeywell Technology Solutions |
60 | Sinha Priyanka Jaipal | *Self Placed |
61 | Snehal Subhash Raghatate | Lg Soft |
62 | Subhin K B | Sqs India |
63 | Suman | Honeywell Technology Solutions |
64 | Uplenchwar Purva Ravindra | Suryalogix Technologies |
65 | Venkat | Tata Elxsi |
66 | Vibhute Pooja Sunil | Visteon Technical & Services |
67 | Vishakha Vijay Tarale | *Self Placed |
68 | Wagh Amruta Subhash | Quick Heal |
Authorized Training Centre of C-DAC ACTS
"Sunbeam IT Park", Ground Floor, Phase 2 of Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, Pune - 411057, MH-INDIA
Authorized Training Centre of C-DAC ACTS
'Anuda Chambers', 203 Shaniwar Peth, Near Gujar Hospital, Karad - 415 110, Dist. Satara, MH-INDIA.